SEARCH NOW

Dermatologists in Brazil

Dexxoo lists 2,197 dermatologist businesses in Brazil across 25 states, and 1,562 of them publish an email address. The most are in Sao Paulo. Below are the highest-ranked, the breakdown by state and the cities with the most.

NAICS 621 · Ambulatory Health Care Services

2,197Businesses
1,562With an email address
71%Reachable by email
#130Most common type in Brazil

Top dermatologist businesses in Brazil

#BusinessWebsiteCity
1Doctor. Laura Milman - Medical Dermatologistlauramilman.com.brPort Alegre, River Great of South
2Clinic Doctor. Rafael Pessanharafaelpessanha.com.brSao Paulo, Sao Paulo
3Clinic Carla Albuquerquecarlaalbuquerque.com.brSao Paulo, Sao Paulo
4Dermatology, Medicine and Aesthetics Doctor. Telma Giordanidratelmagiordani.com.brPort Alegre, River Great of South
5Doctor. Sabrina Leite, Dermatologistdrasabrinaleite.com.brSao Paulo, Sao Paulo
6Gabriela Casabonagabrielacasabona.com.brSao Paulo, Sao Paulo
7Doctor. Gabriela Nero Dermatology and Medicine Hairgabrielanero.com.brCampinas, Sao Paulo
8Doctor. Anna Paula Bonvini - Dermatologistapbonvini.comPetropolis, River of January
9Doctor. Karen Aquilinadrakarenaquilina.com.brSao Paulo, Sao Paulo
10Doctor. Anna Fleuriannafleuri.com.brRibeirao Preto, Sao Paulo
2,197 dermatologist businesses in BrazilPhones, addresses, map positions and filters free — emails, social profiles and CSV export with Dexxoo Pro.
SEE THE FULL LIST

Dermatologists by state

StateBusinessesWith emailShare
Sao Paulo81261537%
River of January26718912%
Minas Geral2051339%
River Great of South1731288%
Parana1571107%
Saint Catarina120845%
District Federal67473%
Bahia55383%
Morada Nova49332%
Pernambuco46322%
Goias43222%
Fortaleza42262%
Mato Grosso Grosso34232%
Mato Grosso Grosso of South24171%
Belem19151%
Joao Pessoa1381%
Amazonas1371%
River Great of North1361%
Sergipe12101%
Tocantins970%
Alagoas840%
Piaui630%
Sao Luis630%
Rondonia310%
Amapa110%

Cities in Brazil with the most dermatologist businesses

Related business types in Brazil

Dermatologists in other countries

Every business type in Brazil →

Questions and answers

How many dermatologist businesses are there in Brazil?

Dexxoo lists 2,197 dermatologist businesses in Brazil; 1,562 (71%) publish an email address. Dermatologist is the #130 most common business type in Brazil on Dexxoo.

Which state of Brazil has the most dermatologist businesses?

Sao Paulo, with 812, then River of January (267) and Minas Geral (205).

Which city in Brazil has the most dermatologist businesses?

Sao Paulo, with 445, then River of January (200).

What is the NAICS code for dermatologist businesses?

Dermatologist businesses fall under NAICS 621 (Ambulatory Health Care Services).

How do I get a list of dermatologist businesses in Brazil?

Search "dermatologist in brazil" on Dexxoo. The first 25 results are free with no account; Dexxoo Pro shows every one with email addresses and social profiles and exports them to CSV or TXT with the columns you choose.