SEARCH NOW

Plastic Surgeons in Brazil

Dexxoo lists 2,189 plastic surgeon businesses in Brazil across 27 states, and 1,591 of them publish an email address. The most are in Sao Paulo. Below are the highest-ranked, the breakdown by state and the cities with the most.

NAICS 621 · Ambulatory Health Care Services

2,189Businesses
1,591With an email address
73%Reachable by email
#131Most common type in Brazil

Top plastic surgeon businesses in Brazil

#BusinessWebsiteCity
1Doctor. Udson Coelho - Surgery Plastic in Ipanemaudsoncoelho.com.brRiver of January, River of January
2Doctor. Fellipe Danezi Felinwowplastic.com.brSaint Mary, River Great of South
3Doctor. Edgard of Silva Netoedgardneto.com.brSao Paulo, Sao Paulo
4Doctor. Javier Brod Mendez - Surgery Plasticjaviermendez.com.brPort Alegre, River Great of South
5Doctor. Rubens Navarro of Sousarubensnavarro.com.brPocos de Caldas, Minas Geral
6Prostheses of Silicone BH - Beautiful Horizonteprotesesdesiliconebh.com.brBeautiful Horizonte, Minas Geral
7Clinic Doctor. Jorge Cabral Netojorgecabralneto.comManaus, Amazonas
8Doctor. Saint Felippedrjoaofelippe.com.brParanavai, Parana
9Fabricio Regiani Surgery Plasticdrfabricioregiani.comVitoria, Morada Nova
10Doctor. Andre Miolo, Surgeon Plasticclinicasottile.com.brAlfenas, Minas Geral
2,189 plastic surgeon businesses in BrazilPhones, addresses, map positions and filters free — emails, social profiles and CSV export with Dexxoo Pro.
SEE THE FULL LIST

Plastic Surgeons by state

StateBusinessesWith emailShare
Sao Paulo74756134%
River of January26319512%
Minas Geral21214510%
River Great of South1991549%
Parana1701138%
Saint Catarina116875%
Goias83554%
District Federal50352%
Fortaleza45272%
Pernambuco43322%
Morada Nova37272%
Bahia35292%
Mato Grosso Grosso28211%
Mato Grosso Grosso of South26191%
Joao Pessoa24171%
Belem23161%
River Great of North18111%
Piaui17141%
Sao Luis1181%
Rondonia840%
Tocantins840%
Amazonas850%
Alagoas870%
Sergipe530%
Amapa310%
Roraima110%
Acre100%

Cities in Brazil with the most plastic surgeon businesses

Related business types in Brazil

Plastic Surgeons in other countries

Every business type in Brazil →

Questions and answers

How many plastic surgeon businesses are there in Brazil?

Dexxoo lists 2,189 plastic surgeon businesses in Brazil; 1,591 (73%) publish an email address. Plastic Surgeon is the #131 most common business type in Brazil on Dexxoo.

Which state of Brazil has the most plastic surgeon businesses?

Sao Paulo, with 747, then River of January (263) and Minas Geral (212).

Which city in Brazil has the most plastic surgeon businesses?

Sao Paulo, with 444, then River of January (211).

What is the NAICS code for plastic surgeon businesses?

Plastic Surgeon businesses fall under NAICS 621 (Ambulatory Health Care Services).

How do I get a list of plastic surgeon businesses in Brazil?

Search "plastic surgeon in brazil" on Dexxoo. The first 25 results are free with no account; Dexxoo Pro shows every one with email addresses and social profiles and exports them to CSV or TXT with the columns you choose.