SEARCH NOW

Trust Companies in Germany

Dexxoo lists 2,344 trust company businesses in Germany across 16 states, and 2,249 of them publish an email address. The most are in North Rhine-Westphalia. Below are the highest-ranked, the breakdown by state and the cities with the most.

NAICS 52 · Finance And Insurance — part of Finance and Insurance

2,344Businesses
2,249With an email address
96%Reachable by email
#195Most common type in Germany

Top trust company businesses in Germany

#BusinessWebsiteCity
1Tax Office Koblenzdein-steuerbuero.deKoblenz, Rhineland-Palatinate
2Gobel & Riesgoebel-ries.deTrier, Rhineland-Palatinate
3MS Concepts Tax advisory companymscsteuern.deBremen, Bremen
4Die Steuercoachs Owner. Susann Strauss Steuerberaterinsteuercoachs-leipzig.deLeipzig, Saxony
5Larissa Lindemann Tax Advisorysteuerberatung-lindemann.deBad Bramstedt, Schleswig-Holstein
6Tax Advisory Cancersteuerberatung-krebs.deGrobenzell, Bavaria
7TGB Tax Advisory / Legal Advice Geschersteuerberater-gescher.deGescher, North Rhine-Westphalia
8Kirsten Mei Tax Advisorystbmei.deGrimma, Saxony
9Kaiser & Last Name Tax Advisor Partnershipkaiser-willems.deKoeln, North Rhine-Westphalia
10Zurner and Colleagueszuernercollegen.deMunich, Bavaria
2,344 trust company businesses in GermanyPhones, addresses, map positions and filters free — emails, social profiles and CSV export with Dexxoo Pro.
SEE THE FULL LIST

Trust Companies by state

StateBusinessesWith emailShare
North Rhine-Westphalia54752823%
Bavaria46644520%
Baden-Wurttemberg24122510%
Lower Saxony1751707%
Hesse1611507%
Rhineland-Palatinate1391376%
Saxony1271235%
Berlin95914%
Not recorded82783%
Schleswig-Holstein75723%
Hamburg59573%
Saxony-Anhalt44422%
Thuringia37372%
Brandenburg33311%
Bremen22221%
Mecklenburg-Pomerania22221%
Saarland19191%

Cities in Germany with the most trust company businesses

Related business types in Germany

Trust Companies in other countries

Every business type in Germany →

Questions and answers

How many trust company businesses are there in Germany?

Dexxoo lists 2,344 trust company businesses in Germany; 2,249 (96%) publish an email address. Trust Company is the #195 most common business type in Germany on Dexxoo.

Which state of Germany has the most trust company businesses?

North Rhine-Westphalia, with 547, then Bavaria (466) and Baden-Wurttemberg (241).

Which city in Germany has the most trust company businesses?

Berlin, with 95, then Munich, Bavaria (87).

What is the NAICS code for trust company businesses?

Trust Company businesses fall under NAICS 52 (Finance And Insurance), part of Finance and Insurance (NAICS 52).

How do I get a list of trust company businesses in Germany?

Search "trust company in germany" on Dexxoo. The first 25 results are free with no account; Dexxoo Pro shows every one with email addresses and social profiles and exports them to CSV or TXT with the columns you choose.