SEARCH NOW

Elementary Schools in Poland

Dexxoo lists 6,104 elementary school businesses in Poland across 16 regions, and 5,169 of them publish an email address. The most are in Masovian. Below are the highest-ranked, the breakdown by region and the cities with the most.

NAICS 611 · Educational Services

6,104Businesses
5,169With an email address
85%Reachable by email
#19Most common type in Poland

Top elementary school businesses in Poland

#BusinessWebsiteCity
1School Primary named. J. Kusocinskiszkolabozepole.comLeczyce, Pomeranian
2School Primary W Nasiadkachspnasiadki.edu.plLelis, Masovian
3School Primary named. M. Ofspkotlin.plKowalewo Pomorskie Pomeranian, Greater Poland
4School Primary no 110 named. K. Jezowskiegosp110.edu.plWarsaw, Masovian
5School Primary nr 1 named. W. Sebylysp1-klobuck.plKlobuck, Silesian
6Private School Primary No 6 Sisters Immaculateszkolaniepokalanek.comWarsaw, Masovian
7Kindergarten Public Wise Mis Ujescisko w Gdanskmadrymis.plGdansk, Pomeranian
8School Primary w Smilowicachsmilowice.plChocen, Kuyavian-Pomeranian
9Non-public School Primary Named. S.C.. Lemszkolabibice.plMichalowice, Lesser Poland
10Good Start - Kindergarten Therapeutic ulica School Therapeuticprzedszkole-dobrystart.plWarsaw, Masovian
6,104 elementary school businesses in PolandPhones, addresses, map positions and filters free — emails, social profiles and CSV export with Dexxoo Pro.
SEE THE FULL LIST

Elementary Schools by region

RegionBusinessesWith emailShare
Masovian91677315%
Greater Poland68057711%
Silesian66657911%
Lesser Poland59749910%
Lower Silesian4183557%
Lublin3693406%
Pomeranian3573036%
Ruskin3262625%
Kuyavian-Pomeranian3162575%
Lodz3092695%
West Pomeranian2752425%
Masurian-Masurian2241784%
Opole1711343%
Saint Cross1571343%
Lubusz1551253%
Podlaskie1491232%
Not recorded19190%

Cities in Poland with the most elementary school businesses

Related business types in Poland

Elementary Schools in other countries

Every business type in Poland →

Questions and answers

How many elementary school businesses are there in Poland?

Dexxoo lists 6,104 elementary school businesses in Poland; 5,169 (85%) publish an email address. Elementary School is the #19 most common business type in Poland on Dexxoo.

Which region of Poland has the most elementary school businesses?

Masovian, with 916, then Greater Poland (680) and Silesian (666).

Which city in Poland has the most elementary school businesses?

Warsaw, Masovian, with 298, then Krakow, Lesser Poland (153).

What is the NAICS code for elementary school businesses?

Elementary School businesses fall under NAICS 611 (Educational Services).

How do I get a list of elementary school businesses in Poland?

Search "elementary school in poland" on Dexxoo. The first 25 results are free with no account; Dexxoo Pro shows every one with email addresses and social profiles and exports them to CSV or TXT with the columns you choose.