SEARCH NOW

Legal Services in Poland

Dexxoo lists 1,641 legal services firm businesses in Poland across 16 regions, and 1,540 of them publish an email address. The most are in Masovian. Below are the highest-ranked, the breakdown by region and the cities with the most.

NAICS 541110 · Offices Of Lawyers — part of Legal Services

1,641Businesses
1,540With an email address
94%Reachable by email
#79Most common type in Poland

Top legal services firm businesses in Poland

#BusinessWebsiteCity
1LegalEastlegaleast.netKrakow, Lesser Poland
2Greek Kopiec Chamber Prawnagkkancelaria.comWarsaw, Masovian
3Chamber Advocacy Aleksandra Gawin-Blueadwokatgb.plKrakow, Lesser Poland
4Chamber Council Legal Karolina Smolinska-Polomksmolinska.plSzczecin, West Pomeranian
5Natalia Zapolska Chamber Council Legalradca-zapolska.plPila, Greater Poland
6Chamber Lawyer Karolina Zierkiewicz-Wyciskzierkiewicz.plWroclaw, Lower Silesian
7Chamber Prawna Magdalena Belzambelza.plBydgoszcz, Kuyavian-Pomeranian
8Klsm Advisor Restrukturyzacyjniklsm.plWarsaw, Masovian
9Glowacki ulica Partners Chamber Legalwglex.plPoznan, Greater Poland
10Chamber Advisors Legal Pancewicz ulica Wspolpracownicy associatespancewicz.comBialystok, Podlaskie
1,641 legal services firm businesses in PolandPhones, addresses, map positions and filters free — emails, social profiles and CSV export with Dexxoo Pro.
SEE THE FULL LIST

Legal Services by region

RegionBusinessesWith emailShare
Masovian36434122%
Lower Silesian18217611%
Silesian16816010%
Greater Poland15914410%
Lesser Poland1391288%
Pomeranian1171127%
Lodz100936%
West Pomeranian71704%
Lublin71664%
Kuyavian-Pomeranian64604%
Ruskin50453%
Lubusz35292%
Masurian-Masurian35332%
Opole32292%
Podlaskie30302%
Saint Cross24241%

Cities in Poland with the most legal services firm businesses

Related business types in Poland

Legal Services in other countries

Every business type in Poland →

Questions and answers

How many legal services firm businesses are there in Poland?

Dexxoo lists 1,641 legal services firm businesses in Poland; 1,540 (94%) publish an email address. Legal Services Firm is the #79 most common business type in Poland on Dexxoo.

Which region of Poland has the most legal services firm businesses?

Masovian, with 364, then Lower Silesian (182) and Silesian (168).

Which city in Poland has the most legal services firm businesses?

Warsaw, Masovian, with 300, then Wroclaw, Lower Silesian (136).

What is the NAICS code for legal services firm businesses?

Legal Services Firm businesses fall under NAICS 541110 (Offices Of Lawyers), part of Legal Services (NAICS 5411).

How do I get a list of legal services firm businesses in Poland?

Search "legal services firm in poland" on Dexxoo. The first 25 results are free with no account; Dexxoo Pro shows every one with email addresses and social profiles and exports them to CSV or TXT with the columns you choose.