SEARCH NOW

Massage Therapists in Poland

Dexxoo lists 1,579 massage therapist businesses in Poland across 16 regions, and 1,288 of them publish an email address. The most are in Masovian. Below are the highest-ranked, the breakdown by region and the cities with the most.

NAICS 812199 · Other Personal Care Services — part of Other Personal Care Services

1,579Businesses
1,288With an email address
82%Reachable by email
#82Most common type in Poland

Top massage therapist businesses in Poland

#BusinessWebsiteCity
1KaVi Wellness - endermology Wroclaw Downtown Biskupin - infuzja oxygen - treatments Grobli Street 30 face body Wroclaw - massage Kobidokavi.com.plWroclaw, Lower Silesian
2Christopher Rajczykowski. Masseurrajczyk.plRaciborz, Silesian
3Aneta Adamczak Natural beautyanetaadamczak.plKornik, Greater Poland
4Lotus Dream Office Massage & Spalotusdream.plBochnia, Lesser Poland
5CALMA - Office Massagecalmamasaze.plSierakowice, Pomeranian
6ATURI Orient Massage Katowice- Beauty Salon Massageaturi.plKatowice, Silesian
7ChokDeechokdeethaimassage.comWarsaw, Masovian
8Aku-Pointgabinetakupunktury.plWarsaw, Masovian
9Czula Obecnosc Studio Massagemichalrudy.plSwiatniki Gorne, Lesser Poland
10Medanet Centrum Medicalmedanetwielun.plWielun, Lodz
1,579 massage therapist businesses in PolandPhones, addresses, map positions and filters free — emails, social profiles and CSV export with Dexxoo Pro.
SEE THE FULL LIST

Massage Therapists by region

RegionBusinessesWith emailShare
Masovian30024619%
Silesian21618114%
Lower Silesian15112110%
Lesser Poland1481169%
Pomeranian1441209%
Greater Poland1351169%
Lodz82655%
West Pomeranian75615%
Ruskin61464%
Kuyavian-Pomeranian57484%
Masurian-Masurian54463%
Lublin39302%
Opole36282%
Lubusz34292%
Podlaskie31242%
Saint Cross14111%
Not recorded200%

Cities in Poland with the most massage therapist businesses

Related business types in Poland

Massage Therapists in other countries

Every business type in Poland →

Questions and answers

How many massage therapist businesses are there in Poland?

Dexxoo lists 1,579 massage therapist businesses in Poland; 1,288 (82%) publish an email address. Massage Therapist is the #82 most common business type in Poland on Dexxoo.

Which region of Poland has the most massage therapist businesses?

Masovian, with 300, then Silesian (216) and Lower Silesian (151).

Which city in Poland has the most massage therapist businesses?

Warsaw, Masovian, with 211, then Krakow, Lesser Poland (90).

What is the NAICS code for massage therapist businesses?

Massage Therapist businesses fall under NAICS 812199 (Other Personal Care Services), part of Other Personal Care Services (NAICS 81219).

How do I get a list of massage therapist businesses in Poland?

Search "massage therapist in poland" on Dexxoo. The first 25 results are free with no account; Dexxoo Pro shows every one with email addresses and social profiles and exports them to CSV or TXT with the columns you choose.