SEARCH NOW

Advertising Agencies in Poland

Dexxoo lists 18,220 advertising agency businesses in Poland across 16 regions, and 15,494 of them publish an email address. The most are in Masovian. Below are the highest-ranked, the breakdown by region and the cities with the most.

NAICS 541810 · Advertising Agencies — part of Advertising, Public Relations, and Related Services

18,220Businesses
15,494With an email address
85%Reachable by email
#4Most common type in Poland

Top advertising agency businesses in Poland

#BusinessWebsiteCity
1Lemon Graphics Reklama Szczecinlemongraphics.plDobra (Szczecinska), West Pomeranian
2Agency Services Reklamowych Paul Baranlaweta.euZawiercie, Silesian
3VENICE GROUP Peter Pleziawenagroup.comWroclaw, Lower Silesian
4Gift Deka Designgiftdesign.plKrakow, Lesser Poland
5Mailplanner Sp. z o.o.mailplanner.plKrakow, Lesser Poland
6Grzegorz Darewicz Logic Expresslogicexpress.plKrakow, Lesser Poland
7"Active Promotion" Sp. z o.o.grupaedukacyjna.plWarsaw, Masovian
8IPR.PL Agency Advertisingalejabiznesu.plRzeszow, Ruskin
9Air Art Jozef Marek. Grafika computer, pages internetairart.plMakow Podhalanski, Lesser Poland
10"Medical Communications" Sp. z o.o.medical.plWarsaw, Masovian
18,220 advertising agency businesses in PolandPhones, addresses, map positions and filters free — emails, social profiles and CSV export with Dexxoo Pro.
SEE THE FULL LIST

Advertising Agencies by region

RegionBusinessesWith emailShare
Masovian4,9304,12027%
Silesian2,0381,72811%
Greater Poland1,9441,65411%
Lesser Poland1,7711,52910%
Lower Silesian1,5001,2558%
Pomeranian1,0528996%
Lodz9478185%
Kuyavian-Pomeranian6565604%
West Pomeranian6125253%
Ruskin5845013%
Lublin5144513%
Masurian-Masurian3923352%
Lubusz3343092%
Podlaskie3312802%
Saint Cross3112652%
Opole2852502%
Not recorded19150%

Cities in Poland with the most advertising agency businesses

Related business types in Poland

Advertising Agencies in other countries

Every business type in Poland →

Questions and answers

How many advertising agency businesses are there in Poland?

Dexxoo lists 18,220 advertising agency businesses in Poland; 15,494 (85%) publish an email address. Advertising Agency is the #4 most common business type in Poland on Dexxoo.

Which region of Poland has the most advertising agency businesses?

Masovian, with 4,930, then Silesian (2,038) and Greater Poland (1,944).

Which city in Poland has the most advertising agency businesses?

Warsaw, Masovian, with 3,669, then Krakow, Lesser Poland (1,000).

What is the NAICS code for advertising agency businesses?

Advertising Agency businesses fall under NAICS 541810 (Advertising Agencies), part of Advertising, Public Relations, and Related Services (NAICS 5418).

How do I get a list of advertising agency businesses in Poland?

Search "advertising agency in poland" on Dexxoo. The first 25 results are free with no account; Dexxoo Pro shows every one with email addresses and social profiles and exports them to CSV or TXT with the columns you choose.