SEARCH NOW

Cell Phone Stores in Poland

Dexxoo lists 3,067 cell phone store businesses in Poland across 16 regions, and 2,593 of them publish an email address. The most are in Masovian. Below are the highest-ranked, the breakdown by region and the cities with the most.

NAICS 459 · Sporting Goods, Hobby, Musical Instrument, Book, And Miscellaneous Retailers

3,067Businesses
2,593With an email address
85%Reachable by email
#44Most common type in Poland

Top cell phone store businesses in Poland

#BusinessWebsiteCity
1Jakub Czajkowskisportowymarket.plLublin, Lublin
2Huba Ewa Barrelmakerhuba.frSulechow, Lubusz
3Urszula Pawlowska Fedak Zaczarowanylas Plzaczarowanylas.plPrzeworsk, Ruskin
4Daniel Plocienniczak Minidominido.plKrakow, Lesser Poland
5Jartech. PPHU. Services telecommunicationsjartech.plKrotoszyn, Greater Poland
6Applove Service Pogwarancyjny Appleapplovekrakow.plKrakow, Lesser Poland
7Tele Magictelemagic.plSkierniewice, Lodz
8Taylor Hobson Poland Representationtaylor-hobson.plWarsaw, Masovian
9Play Strykowgetce.plStrykow, Lodz
10"Domtel" S.C..S.C.. Enterprise Telecommunications Grzegorz Lipinskidomtel.plSlupsk, Pomeranian
3,067 cell phone store businesses in PolandPhones, addresses, map positions and filters free — emails, social profiles and CSV export with Dexxoo Pro.
SEE THE FULL LIST

Cell Phone Stores by region

RegionBusinessesWith emailShare
Masovian58649619%
Silesian39333913%
Lesser Poland34830411%
Greater Poland29924410%
Lower Silesian2492068%
Lodz1901656%
Pomeranian1861566%
Ruskin1251064%
Kuyavian-Pomeranian1231064%
West Pomeranian1221034%
Lublin111864%
Lubusz74612%
Podlaskie68582%
Masurian-Masurian67532%
Opole63552%
Saint Cross60532%
Not recorded320%

Cities in Poland with the most cell phone store businesses

Related business types in Poland

Cell Phone Stores in other countries

Every business type in Poland →

Questions and answers

How many cell phone store businesses are there in Poland?

Dexxoo lists 3,067 cell phone store businesses in Poland; 2,593 (85%) publish an email address. Cell Phone Store is the #44 most common business type in Poland on Dexxoo.

Which region of Poland has the most cell phone store businesses?

Masovian, with 586, then Silesian (393) and Lesser Poland (348).

Which city in Poland has the most cell phone store businesses?

Warsaw, Masovian, with 312, then Krakow, Lesser Poland (117).

What is the NAICS code for cell phone store businesses?

Cell Phone Store businesses fall under NAICS 459 (Sporting Goods, Hobby, Musical Instrument, Book, And Miscellaneous Retailers).

How do I get a list of cell phone store businesses in Poland?

Search "cell phone store in poland" on Dexxoo. The first 25 results are free with no account; Dexxoo Pro shows every one with email addresses and social profiles and exports them to CSV or TXT with the columns you choose.