SEARCH NOW

Real Estate Agents in Brazil

Dexxoo lists 15,026 real estate agent businesses in Brazil across 27 states, and 11,769 of them publish an email address. The most are in Sao Paulo. Below are the highest-ranked, the breakdown by state and the cities with the most.

NAICS 531210 · Offices Of Real Estate Agents And Brokers — part of Offices of Real Estate Agents and Brokers

15,026Businesses
11,769With an email address
78%Reachable by email
#13Most common type in Brazil

Top real estate agent businesses in Brazil

#BusinessWebsiteCity
1Charles Real Estate Luxury Real Estatecarlosimoveisangra.com.brAngra of Kings, River of January
2Camine Broker of Real Estatecaminecorretoradeimoveis.com.brUniao da Vitoria, Parana
3Tigris Engineering and Business Real Estatetigrisengimob.com.brSaint Luzia, Minas Geral
4Luiz Domingues Agent of Real Estate CRECI 19.967luizdominguescorretor.com.brCaceres, Mato Grosso Grosso
5L Street Carvalholrcarvalho.com.brSantos, Sao Paulo
6Mais Automobiles Real Estatemaisimobiliaria.comGuarulhos, Sao Paulo
7XP Moacir Real Estatexpimoveis.comDivinopolis, Minas Geral
8MB Real Estatembimoveisitatiba.com.brItatiba, Sao Paulo
9Masuda Real Estatemasudaimoveis.comCuritiba, Parana
10Vivant Real estatevivantimobiliaria.com.brSuzano, Sao Paulo
15,026 real estate agent businesses in BrazilPhones, addresses, map positions and filters free — emails, social profiles and CSV export with Dexxoo Pro.
SEE THE FULL LIST

Real Estate Agents by state

StateBusinessesWith emailShare
Sao Paulo5,2534,11935%
Saint Catarina1,7531,38312%
River Great of South1,7461,42912%
Minas Geral1,3109969%
Parana1,2469698%
River of January1,0788677%
Goias3232402%
Fortaleza2942262%
Bahia2381822%
Mato Grosso Grosso2331932%
Morada Nova2131661%
District Federal2101501%
Mato Grosso Grosso of South2091601%
Pernambuco1811401%
Joao Pessoa1341071%
River Great of North113791%
Belem85681%
Rondonia59450%
Alagoas57480%
Sergipe56310%
Piaui52410%
Sao Luis51370%
Amazonas49350%
Tocantins30230%
Not recorded22100%
Amapa16120%
Acre870%
Roraima760%

Cities in Brazil with the most real estate agent businesses

Related business types in Brazil

Real Estate Agents in other countries

Every business type in Brazil →

Questions and answers

How many real estate agent businesses are there in Brazil?

Dexxoo lists 15,026 real estate agent businesses in Brazil; 11,769 (78%) publish an email address. Real Estate Agent is the #13 most common business type in Brazil on Dexxoo.

Which state of Brazil has the most real estate agent businesses?

Sao Paulo, with 5,253, then Saint Catarina (1,753) and River Great of South (1,746).

Which city in Brazil has the most real estate agent businesses?

Sao Paulo, with 1,362, then River of January (491).

What is the NAICS code for real estate agent businesses?

Real Estate Agent businesses fall under NAICS 531210 (Offices Of Real Estate Agents And Brokers), part of Offices of Real Estate Agents and Brokers (NAICS 5312).

How do I get a list of real estate agent businesses in Brazil?

Search "real estate agent in brazil" on Dexxoo. The first 25 results are free with no account; Dexxoo Pro shows every one with email addresses and social profiles and exports them to CSV or TXT with the columns you choose.