SEARCH NOW

Real Estate Agents in Spain

Dexxoo lists 11,346 real estate agent businesses in Spain across 19 regions, and 8,620 of them publish an email address. The most are in Andalusia. Below are the highest-ranked, the breakdown by region and the cities with the most.

NAICS 531210 · Offices Of Real Estate Agents And Brokers — part of Offices of Real Estate Agents and Brokers

11,346Businesses
8,620With an email address
76%Reachable by email
#8Most common type in Spain

Top real estate agent businesses in Spain

#BusinessWebsiteCity
1Immomatiimmomati.comAspe, Community Valencian
2IN Coast da Deathincostadamorte.comCee, Galicia
3Mercers Property Spainimmobilierenespagne.comMazarron, Region house Murcia
4ImmoFlow Tenerifeimmoflow-tenerife.comThe Realejos, Canaries
5Etagenhaus mit Pool of Hafenblickimmobilien-portocolom.comPorto Colom
6SHS Real Estate - Sweet Home Spainsweethomespain.esSanlucar de Barrameda, Andalusia
7The Persona Levisolomarbellarealty.comMarbella, Andalusia
8Luminar Estatesluminarestates.coml'Alfas del Pi, Community Valencian
9Valuations In Madrid.Is.tasacionesguadalajara.comAlcala de Henares, Community house Madrid
10Mallorcabyran Royal Estatemallorcabyran.sePalma, Islands Balears
11,346 real estate agent businesses in SpainPhones, addresses, map positions and filters free — emails, social profiles and CSV export with Dexxoo Pro.
SEE THE FULL LIST

Real Estate Agents by region

RegionBusinessesWith emailShare
Andalusia2,4121,86621%
Community Valencian2,0901,63618%
Catalonia1,7781,34216%
Community house Madrid1,18380710%
Canaries5704585%
Islands Balears5434315%
Castile and Leon3682883%
Galicia3642573%
Country Basque3542563%
Region house Murcia3272573%
Not recorded2812252%
Castile-The Mancha2711972%
Aragon2311702%
Principality house Asturias1641241%
Extremadura126971%
Cantabria111721%
Community Foral house Navarre92731%
The La Rioja69551%
Ceuta750%
Melilla540%

Cities in Spain with the most real estate agent businesses

Related business types in Spain

Real Estate Agents in other countries

Every business type in Spain →

Questions and answers

How many real estate agent businesses are there in Spain?

Dexxoo lists 11,346 real estate agent businesses in Spain; 8,620 (76%) publish an email address. Real Estate Agent is the #8 most common business type in Spain on Dexxoo.

Which region of Spain has the most real estate agent businesses?

Andalusia, with 2,412, then Community Valencian (2,090) and Catalonia (1,778).

Which city in Spain has the most real estate agent businesses?

Madrid, Community house Madrid, with 610, then Barcelona, Catalonia (481).

What is the NAICS code for real estate agent businesses?

Real Estate Agent businesses fall under NAICS 531210 (Offices Of Real Estate Agents And Brokers), part of Offices of Real Estate Agents and Brokers (NAICS 5312).

How do I get a list of real estate agent businesses in Spain?

Search "real estate agent in spain" on Dexxoo. The first 25 results are free with no account; Dexxoo Pro shows every one with email addresses and social profiles and exports them to CSV or TXT with the columns you choose.